Switch Modules

Brands
  • StarTech
  • Cisco
  • HPE
  • DLink
  • Dell
  • More
Price
  • $0 - $100
  • $100 - $200
  • $200 - $500
  • $500 - $1100
  • $1100+
Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • SFP+
  • Expansion Module
  • SFP
  • XFP
  • More
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-SX
  • 10GBase-SR
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1000Base-T
  • 10GBase-LR
  • More
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fast Ethernet
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet
  • More
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
  • Twisted Pair
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10
  • 1
  • 10 Gbit/s
  • 1.25
  • 100
  • More
Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • 1 x 1000Base-T
  • More
showing 174 products Sort By 
Page 1 of 8 

7% OFF
Lenovo SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel
Lenovo SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel
00WC089
SFP+ Fibre Channel 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 16 Gbit/s 1 x Fibre Channel
58% OFF
HPE SFP+
HPE SFP+
455883-B21
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
8% OFF
Lenovo SFP+
Lenovo SFP+
46C3447
SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 10 1 x 10GBase-SR
24% OFF
Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 1000Base-LX Network
Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 1000Base-LX Network
407-BBOO
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-LX
91% OFF
Dell SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
Dell SFP+ - 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
407-BBOP
SFP+ 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-LR
75% OFF
Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network
Dell SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-ZX Network
407-BBOY
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 1000Base-ZX
18% OFF
HPE XFP
HPE XFP
AW584A
XFP 10GBase-LW 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 8 1 x 10GBase-LW
53% OFF
Cisco Stacking Module
Cisco Stacking Module
C3650-STACK-KIT=
Stacking Module 1
75% OFF
HPE SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel Network
HPE SFP+ - 1 Fibre Channel Network
C8R24B
SFP+ Fibre Channel 16 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x Fibre Channel
75% OFF
HPE SFP+ - 1 10GBase-SW iSCSI
HPE SFP+ - 1 10GBase-SW iSCSI
C8R25B
SFP+ 10GBase-SW 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 x 10GBase-SW
72% OFF
Cisco Switching Module
Cisco Switching Module
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=
Switching Module Fibre Channel 8 1 x Fibre Channel
65% OFF
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC)
GLC-EX-SMD=
SFP (mini-GBIC) Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-EX
65% OFF
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX= SFP
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX= SFP
GLC-FE-100FX=
SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber 100 1 x 100Base-FX
65% OFF
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= SFP
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= SFP
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=
SFP 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber 100 1 x 100Base-FX
65% OFF
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD SFP
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
SFP 100Base-LX10 Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber 100 1 x 100Base-LX10
65% OFF
Cisco SFP
Cisco SFP
GLC-GE-100FX=
SFP Optical Fiber 100 1 x 100Base-FX
57% OFF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP (mini-GBIC)
GLC-LH-SMD=
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
65% OFF
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC)
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC)
GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
SFP (mini-GBIC) 1000Base-LX/LH Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber 1 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH

Sort By 
View 
Page 1 of 8 

Just Released